Home / SMS Tychy

SMS Tychy

Szkoła Mistrzostwa Sportowego Tychy

Trener Zbigniew Konieczko

1. Buczyński Mikołaj
2. Chęś Przemysław
3. Chmiel Kacper
4. Cudek Filip
5. Długosz Oliwier
6. Gajda Jacek
7. Gajewski Maksymilian
8. Jakubiec Paweł
9. Jończyk Adrian
10. Kłyk Oskar
11. Kuś Julian
12. Kwiecień Konrad
13. Liżewski Jeremiasz
14. Madeja Kacper
15. Małek Maksymilian
16. Osmalak Tymoteusz
17. Oziemczuk Szymon
18. Ratuszny Adam
19. Słanek Kacper
20. Świerc Oskar
21. Wawrzyczek Wiktor
22. Wolnik Oskar
23. Zbyszowski Wojciech

Trener Zygmunt Biliński

1. Brańczyk Szymon
2. Holski Tymoteusz
3. Kloc Radosław
4. Malirz Błażej
5. Maślorz Błażej
6. Pasternak Mikołaj
7. Piłat Antoni
8. Psik Karol
9. Ryt Adam
10. Sojka Bartosz
11. Świerkot Wojciech
12. Warzecha Kamil

Trener Łukasz Morcinek

1. Kuśmierz Miłosz
2. Kieloch Oliwier
3. Kowalski Rafał
4. Rdzanek Dominik
5. Wojtkun Marcin
6. Jastrzębski Igor

Trener Maciej Sternal

1. Baron Patryk
2. Bitniok Dominik
3. Botor Juliusz
4. Ciućka Łukasz
5. Knahl Mateusz
6. Mamcarczyk Igor
7. Rak Patryk
8. Skierś Wiktor
9. Urbanek Jakub
10. Węgrzynowicz Antoni

Trener Adrian Cebula

1. Banaś Natan
2. Biczycki Jan
3. Hajda Patryk
4. Kempa Konrad
5. Lemos Piotrowicz Jan
6. Misiewicz Nikodem
7. Stachura Jakub
8. Zalewski Bartosz

Trener Remigiusz Smoliński

1. Biskup Mateusz
2. Bojarski Mikołaj
3. Jankowski Wojciech
4. Kopera Olaf
5. Kustra Borys
6. Mazur Karol
7. Micor Igor
8. Pietras Szymon
9. Piszczek Dawid
10. Ryt Bartosz
11. Siedlaczek Krystian
12. Tatoń Oskar
13. Wojtaszczyk Kajetan
14. Wróbel Dominik
15. Ziobro Karol

Trener Piotr Sokół

1. Bławicki Remigiusz
2. Bogocz Mateusz
3. Bogocz Maciek
4. Guja Grzegorz
5. Mazur Kacper
6. Kaszuba Nikodem
7. Kliś Dawid
8. Magiera Nataniel
9. Pehl Tymon
10. Prażmo Michał
11. Ślefarski Kacper
12. Ślusarczyk Jan
13. Wiórek Nikodem
14. Zupok Oliwier

Trener Marcin Wojtak

1. Białas Kacper
2. Bielesz Oskar
3. Bradtke Jan
4. Dyrda Mateusz
5. Dziwak Aleksander
6. Hołojda Dawid
7. Konieczny Paweł
8. Kowalski Ksawery
9. Kuciński Tymoteusz
10. Kwiecień Hubert
11. Podlawski Tomek
12. Pułkowski Jan
13. Termin Wiktor

Trener Łukasz Morcinek

1. Benisz Filip
2. Biliński Szymon
3. Błyskuń Bartłomiej
4. Buzalski Jakub

5. Danielczyk Daniel
6. Dobrzyński Tomasz
7. Gradzik Mateusz

8. Jaroszek Dawid
9. Laszczyk Filip

10. Mleczek Szymon
11. Zięty Tomasz

Trener Maciej Sternal

1. Buła Hubert
2. Ciechimski Cyryl
3. Janusz Dominik
4. Klachacz Igor
5. Knapik Jan
6. Kostuś Aleksander
7. Kupiecki Filip
8. Kuśmierz Maksymilian
9. Perek Michał
10. Stolarski Oscar

Trener Remigiusz Smoliński

1. Dziubina Kaspian
2. Głowania Bartosz
3. Głuszek Igor
4. Hanusiak Filip
5. Kozub Mateusz
6. Krupa Marcel
7. Nicpoń Oliwier
8. Niklowitz Kacper
9. Pachół Grzegorz
10. Poloczek Leon
11. Sosna Adam